Turma 2020.2

Cleydson Luan Amancio de Lima

Daniela Macedo Lima

Danilo Paiva Lucio

Dayanne Silva Ferreira de Menezes

Dimison Cesar Vieira Gomes

Diogo Rodrigues Lopes Ferreira

Eudes André Fernandes da Cunha

Gabriela de Almeida Apolonio

Glenio Vilas Boas da Silva

Gustavo Oliveira de Alencar

Jorge Eduardo Collyer Simas

José Guilherme Carneiro Palha

Leonardo de Fontes Barbosa

Marceli Silveira de Lima Seabra

Marcos Vinícius Barros de Oliveira

Maria Rejane Campelo Silva

Mauricio Correia Cezar Neto

Rinaldo Alexandre Gomes da Silva

Samuel Francisco de Lira Filho

Sidcléa Marques Cavalcanti de Moraes

 

Turma 2019.2

Abraão de Barros Marreira

Erivelton Nunes Barbosa

Eudes Vieira da Silva

Gustavo Carvalho Rosas

Ikaro Lima Cavalcante

Katarina Menezes de Lourenço

Luiz Gustavo Moscoso da Veiga Pessoa

Roberto Rodrigues de Sales Dutra

Turma 2018.2

Annamelia dos Reis Oliveira

Armindo de Araújo Ferreira

Camila Ribeiro Andrade

Emerson Rodrigo de Oliveira Cardoso

Hadassa Rossiter Gonzaga Luna

Ingrid Fernanda Rodrigues Pereira

Jardel Pereira de Souza

Luciano Jose Trindade Falcão

Marcos Antonio Monte Silva

Ramon Ribeiro Pereira

Rannier Venancio de Asevedo Silva

Renata Maria da Conceição

Saíra Esperanza Vargas Sanchez

Wesley Simão Bezerra

Turma 2017.2

Ebis Dias Santos Filho

Guilherme Henrique Jacobsen Mendes

Joana Knobbe Ferreira

José Luann Oliveira Veiga

Luana Kalinka Cordeiro Barbosa

Luiz Augusto Moura Ferreira

Marcus Aurélio de Souza Reis

Publius Lentulus Santos Figueredo

Romero Bomfim dos Santos

Taina Menezes Castro

Tiago Sá Leitão dos Santos

Tomas Brandão Correia

Turma 2016.2

Alice Emanuele da Silva Alves

Antonio Vanderlan da Silva Junior

Bruno Brito de Azevedo

Carlos André Gomes de Lima

Daniel Ribeiro Bezerra

Débora Gabrielly Pimenta de Oliveira

Evandro Neves da Natividade

Fabián Arocena Narbondo

Ítalo Guerra Sales

Marcus Vinicius Pinto Nunes

Maria Cristina Barbosa

Sergio Ricardo Barbosa Cassiano

Wheldson Rodrigues Marques