Egressos Egressos

MESTRADO

EGRESSOS - 2020

ADRIANA MARIA COSTA MARQUES DA SILVA

CAROLINE LOUISE DINIZ PEREIRA

CLAUDEIR DIAS DA SILVA JUNIOR

CLENIO SILVA DA CRUZ

MILENA LIMA RODRIGUES

NAYRON VELOSO RESENDE

SERGIO DIAS DA COSTA JUNIOR

EGRESSOS - 2019

ANDREIA VERAS GONCALVES

AYANA KARLA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA

DANYLO CESAR CORREIA PALMEIRA

DIEGO JOSE LIRA TORRES

ERICA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA

PRYSCILLA LAYANNA BEZERRA DE CARVALHO

REGINA ATHALYS RAFAEL SOARES

THAISA REGINA ROCHA LOPES

TIAGO RIBEIRO DE ARRUDA

EGRESSOS - 2018

DAYVSON MAURICIO DA SILVA

GABRIELA INGRID RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO

GISELLE JUCA DE LIMA

JORGE BELEM OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

KAMILA KASSIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

LEYLLANE RAFAEL MOREIRA

LUAN ARAUJO BEZERRA

LUCAS PORTELA SILVA

MARCELA VIEIRA FREIRE

RAUL PENAFORTE CORREIA DA SILVA

EGRESSOS - 2017

CARLOS ALBERTO FIGUEIREDO FILHO

ELIZABETH MARIA BISPO BELTRAO

GUSTAVO ITHAMAR SOUTO MAIOR

KALIENE MARIA ESTEVAO LEITE

MAIRA GOMES MONTEIRO

MIRELA LOPES RIBEIRO

RENATA CAVALCANTI CAUAS

RENATA DANIELE AMARAL DE MEDEIROS

ROSIVANIA SILVA MOTA

VALERIA WANDERLEY PINTO BRANDAO MARQUIS

EGRESSOS - 2016

ANA MARIA DO NASCIMENTO COSTA

CYNTHIA REGINA PEDROSA SOARES

ELZA FERREIRA FIRMO

GABRIELA CALIXTO RIBEIRO DE HOLANDA

JANAIRA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO E ALMEIDA LIMA

MARIA DA CONCEICAO SILVA

STEPHANIE TARGINO SILVA

EGRESSOS - 2015

CAMILA MARQUES QUEIROZ

CATARINA TENORIO DE LIMA

CLARISSA BARROS MADRUGA

FERNANDA CRISTINA GOMES DE LIMA

FRANCISCO BERNARDINO DA SILVA NETO

GEORGEA GERTRUDES DE OLIVEIRA MENDES CAHU

JULIANA PRADO GONCALES

MARCELA SANTOS DE SOUZA

NATALIA REGINA SOUZA DA SILVA

NILMA MARIA PORTO DE FARIAS CORDEIRO DE MEDEIROS

PRISCILA ROCHA DE LIMA

ROECKSON CARLOS PEIXOTO SILVA

 



ORD.

EGRESSOS DO DOUTORADO

INÍCIO

DEFESA

ORIENTADOR

LINK CV-LATTES

COORIENTADOR

LINK CV-LATTES

1.

AGANEIDE CASTILHO PALITOT

2009

2014

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

MARIA ISABEL LYNCH GAETE

2.

ALBERT EDUARDO SILVA MARTINS

2009

2013

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

NORMA LUCENA CAVALCANTI LICÍNIO DA SILVA

3.

CLAUDIA FERNANDA DE LACERDA VIDAL

2009

2014

HELOISA RAMOS LACERDA DE MELO

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

4.

DEYSE SOARES DO CARMO

2009

2013

VERA MAGALHÃES DA SILVEIRA

ROMUALDA CASTRO DO RÊGO BARROS

5.

ERICO HIGINO DE CARVALHO

2009

2014

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

FRANCISCO ALFREDO BANDEIRA E FARIAS

6.

JEFFERSON ELIAS CORDEIRO VALENÇA

2009

2014

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

-

7.

JEFFERSON LUIS DE ALMEIDA SILVA

2009

2014

MARIA ROSÂNGELA CUNHA DUARTE COÊLHO

REGINA CÉLIA MOREIRA

8.

LIANA GONCALVES DE MACEDO FARSOUN

2009

2013

EDMUNDO PESSOA DE ALMEIDA LOPES NETO

MARIA DE FÁTIMA PESSOA MILITÃO DE ALBUQUERQUE

9.

PATRICIA D EMERY ALVES SANTOS

2009

2013

VALDÊNIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

-

10.

RITA DE CASSIA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

2009

2013

ANA LÚCIA COUTINHO DOMINGUES

-

11.

THAIS GELENSKE BRAGA E OLIVEIRA

2009

2014

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

DEMOCRITO DE BARROS MIRANDA FILHO

12.

ULISSES RAMOS MONTARROYOS

2009

2012

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

-

13.

VALÉRIA DE MELO FERREIRA

2009

2014

MARIA ROSÂNGELA CUNHA DUARTE COÊLHO

-

14.

ANDRE DE LIMA AIRES

2010

2013

VALDÊNIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

MÔNICA CAMELO PESSOA DE AZEVEDO ALBUQUERQUE

15.

BRUNO HENRIQUE ANDRADE GALVÃO

2010

2014

CÉLIA MARIA MACHADO BARBOSA DE CASTRO

-

16.

CARLOS ROBERTO WEBER SOBRINHO

2010

2012

CÉLIA MARIA MACHADO BARBOSA DE CASTRO

-

17.

DANIELA SILVA DE AQUINO

2010

2014

MARIA DE FÁTIMA PESSOA MILITÃO DE ALBUQUERQUE

-

18.

DYANA LEAL VERAS DINIZ

2010

2014

FÁBIO ANDRÉ BRAYNER DOS SANTOS

LUIZ CARLOS ALVES

19.

FABIANA LETÍCIA DA SILVA

2010

2014

VALDÊNIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

-

20.

GEORGGE GOMES OLIVEIRA

2010

2015

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

-

21.

MICHELE MARIA GONCALVES DE GODOY

2010

2015

EDMUNDO PESSOA DE ALMEIDA LOPES NETO

RICARDO DA OLIVEIRA SILVA

22.

ZORAYA DE MEDEIROS BARROS

2010

2015

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

FRANCISCO ALFREDO BANDEIRA E FARIAS

23.

ALEXSANDRA MARIA LIMA SCAVUZZI

2011

2015

ANA CATARINA DE SOUZA LOPES

-

24.

ANA LÚCIA ARRUDA FONTENELE

2011

2015

VALDÊNIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

EMANUEL SAVIO CAVALCANTI SARINHO

25.

ANA PAULA SAMPAIO FEITOSA

2011

2015

FÁBIO ANDRÉ BRAYNER DOS SANTOS

LUIZ CARLOS ALVES

26.

CAROLLINE DE ARAÚJO MARIZ

2011

2015

MARIA DE FÁTIMA PESSOA MILITÃO DE ALBUQUERQUE

EDMUNDO PESSOA DE ALMEIDA LOPES NETO

27.

DANIELLE MEDEIROS MARQUES

2011

2016

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

-

28.

GLAYDES MARIA TORRES DE LIMA

2011

2015

ANA LÚCIA COUTINHO DOMINGUES

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

29.

IANA RAFAELA FERNANDES SALES PINHEIRO

2011

2015

VALDÊNIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

-

30.

KLEDOALDO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA

2011

2015

HELOISA RAMOS LACERDA DE MELO

ÉLCIO DE SOUZA LEAL

31.

LUCIANA HOLMES SIMÕES

2011

2016

VERA MAGALHÃES DA SILVEIRA

ANA ISABEL VIEIRA FERNANDES

32.

NATALIA GOMES DE MORAIS

2011

2015

CÉLIA MARIA MACHADO BARBOSA DE CASTRO

VALERIA PEREIRA HERNANDES

33.

PAULA REGINA LUNA DE ARAÚJO JÁCOME

2011

2015

MARIA AMELIA VIEIRA MACIEL

ANA CATARINA DE SOUZA LOPES

34.

THACIANNA BARRETO DA COSTA

2011

2015

CÉLIA MARIA MACHADO BARBOSA DE CASTRO

MILENA DE PAIVA CAVALCANTI

35.

ADRIANE BORGES CABRAL

2012

2016

ANA CATARINA DE SOUZA LOPES

CÉLIA MARIA MACHADO BARBOSA DE CASTRO

36.

ADRIENE SIQUEIRA DE MELO

2012

2016

VLAUDIA MARIA ASSIS COSTA

VIRGINIA MARIA BARROS DE LORENA

37.

AMANDA SILVA DOS SANTOS ALIANCA

2012

2016

FÁBIO ANDRÉ BRAYNER DOS SANTOS

LUIZ CARLOS ALVES

38.

ANDREA DORIA BATISTA

2012

2017

EDMUNDO PESSOA DE ALMEIDA LOPES NETO

RICARDO DA OLIVEIRA SILVA

39.

CARMELITA DE LIMA BEZERRA CAVALCANTI

2012

2016

FÁBIO ANDRÉ BRAYNER DOS SANTOS

DYANA LEAL VERAS

40.

DAYSE MARIA VASCONCELOS DE DEUS

2012

2016

MARIA ROSÂNGELA CUNHA DUARTE COÊLHO

LEILA MARIA MOREIRA BELTRAO PEREIRA

41.

EDUARDA VANESSA CAVALCANTE MANGUEIRA

2012

2016

FÁBIO ANDRÉ BRAYNER DOS SANTOS

NILMA CINTRA LEAL

42.

LUCIANA MARIA DELGADO ROMAGUERA

2012

2016

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

-

43.

MARCELLE AQUINO RABELO

2012

2016

MARIA AMELIA VIEIRA MACIEL

NILMA CINTRA LEAL

44.

MECCIENE MENDES RODRIGUES

2012

2017

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

-

45.

PAULA CAROLINA VALENCA SILVA

2012

2014

ANA LÚCIA COUTINHO DOMINGUES

-

46.

WHEVERTON RICARDO CORREIA DO NASCIMENTO

2012

2016

VALDÊNIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

-

47.

ARMANDO MONTEIRO BEZERRA NETO

2013

2018

MARIA AMELIA VIEIRA MACIEL

-

48.

DANIELLY CANTARELLI DE OLIVEIRA

2013

2017

CÉLIA MARIA MACHADO BARBOSA DE CASTRO

-

49.

ERICA DE SOUZA FERNANDES

2013

2018

VALDÊNIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

50.

EVONIO DE BARROS CAMPELO JUNIOR

2013

2018

MARIA ROSÂNGELA CUNHA DUARTE COÊLHO

-

51.

GERSON GOMES SANTOS JÚNIOR

2013

2017

HELOISA RAMOS LACERDA DE MELO

PAULO SERGIO RAMOS DE ARAUJO

52.

GUACYRA MAGALHÃES PIRES BEZERRA

2013

2018

VERA MAGALHÃES DA SILVEIRA

MARIA JULIA GONÇALVES DE MELLO

53.

JOANNE ELIZABETH FERRAZ DA COSTA

2013

2017

MARIA ROSÂNGELA CUNHA DUARTE COÊLHO

-

54.

LIANY BARROS RIBEIRO ACCIOLY

2013

2018

VERA MAGALHÃES DA SILVEIRA

-

55.

LILIAN RODRIGUES ALVES

2013

2017

MARIA AMELIA VIEIRA MACIEL

ANA CATARINA DE SOUZA LOPES

56.

PAULA ALEXANDRA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

2013

2017

MARIA AMELIA VIEIRA MACIEL

MARIA CYNTHIA BRAGA

57.

PAULA FERNANDA ALCÂNTARA DE SOUZA MELO

2013

2017

MARIA AMELIA VIEIRA MACIEL

ABRAHAM CÉZAR DE BRITO ROCHA

58.

PAULO JOSE CUNHA MIRANDA

2013

2016

MARIA ROSÂNGELA CUNHA DUARTE COÊLHO

JACINTO DA COSTA SILVA NETO

59.

TARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

2013

2018

RICARDO ARAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

-

60.

VIVIANE MARTHA SANTOS DE MORAIS

2013

2017

MARIA ROSÂNGELA CUNHA DUARTE COÊLHO

-

61.

JOELMA CARVALHO SANTOS

2014

2018

EDMUNDO PESSOA DE ALMEIDA LOPES NETO

RICARDO DA OLIVEIRA SILVA

62.

JUSSYEGLES NIEDJA DA PAZ PEREIRA

2014

2018

MARIA AMELIA VIEIRA MACIEL

-

63.

VALDEMIR VICENTE DA SILVA JÚNIOR

2014

1018

MARIA AMELIA VIEIRA MACIEL

-

64.

VANESSA LUCILIA SILVEIRA DE MEDEIROS

2014

2018

VERA MAGALHÃES DA SILVEIRA

-

65.

LUIS HENRIQUE BEZERRA CAVALCANTI SETTE

2014

2018

EDMUNDO PESSOA DE ALMEIDA LOPES NETO

-

66.

NORMA ARTEIRO FILGUEIRA

2014

2018

HELOISA RAMOS LACERDA DE MELO

-

67.

CLAUDIA ELISE FERRAZ SILVA

2014

2018

VERA MAGALHÃES DA SILVEIRA

-

68.

JULIANA PRADO GONÇALES

2015

2019

MARIA ROSÂNGELA CUNHA DUARTE COÊLHO

TANIA REGINA TOZETTO MENDOZA

69.

CAMILA MARQUES QUEIROZ

2014

2019

FÁBIO ANDRÉ BRAYNER DOS SANTOS

ANA CRISTINA LIMA LEITE

70.

CASSIA GISELLE DE OLIVEIRA NÓBREGA

2014

2019

VALDÊNIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

-

71.

CATARINA FERNANDES DE FREITAS

2014

2019

FÁBIO ANDRÉ BRAYNER DOS SANTOS

DYANA LEAL VERAS

72.

IZOLDA MARIA FERNANDES DE MOURA

2014

2019

EDMUNDO PESSOA DE ALMEIDA LOPES NETO

ANA LÚCIA COUTINHO DOMINGUES

73.

RODRIGO NISKIER FERREIRA BARBOSA

2014

2019

REJANE PEREIRA NEVES

REGINALDO GONÇALVES DE LIMA NETO

74.

ANNA LÍGIA DE CASTRO FIGUEIREDO

2015

2020

ANA LÚCIA COUTINHO DOMINGUES

CLARICE NEUENSCHLADER LINS DE MORAIS FONSECA

75.

FERNANDA CRISTINA GOMES DE LIMA

2015

2020

FABIO ANDRÉ BRAYNER DOS SANTOS

DYANA LEAL VERAS

76.

MARÍLIA DENISE DE SARAIVA BARBOSA

2015

2020

RICARDO ARRAES DE ALENCAR XIMENES

-

77.

ALBERON RIBEIRO DE ARAÚJO

2015

2020

FABIO ANDRÉ BRAYNER DOS SANTOS

Luiz Carlos Alves

78.

ELAINE CRISTINA BOMFIM DE LIMA

2016

2020

HELOISA RAMOS LACERDA DE MELO