Egressos Egressos

MESTRADO

Ano da Titulação

Egresso  (CV Lattes)

2020

ADRIANA MARIA COSTA MARQUES DA SILVA

CAROLINE LOUISE DINIZ PEREIRA

CLAUDEIR DIAS DA SILVA JUNIOR

CLENIO SILVA DA CRUZ

MILENA LIMA RODRIGUES

NAYRON VELOSO RESENDE

SERGIO DIAS DA COSTA JUNIOR

2019

ANDREIA VERAS GONCALVES

AYANA KARLA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA

DANYLO CESAR CORREIA PALMEIRA

DIEGO JOSE LIRA TORRES

ERICA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA

PRYSCILLA LAYANNA BEZERRA DE CARVALHO

REGINA ATHALYS RAFAEL SOARES

THAISA REGINA ROCHA LOPES

TIAGO RIBEIRO DE ARRUDA

2018

DAYVSON MAURICIO DA SILVA

GABRIELA INGRID RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO

GISELLE JUCA DE LIMA

JORGE BELEM OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

KAMILA KASSIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

LEYLLANE RAFAEL MOREIRA

LUAN ARAUJO BEZERRA

LUCAS PORTELA SILVA

MARCELA VIEIRA FREIRE

RAUL PENAFORTE CORREIA DA SILVA

2017

CARLOS ALBERTO FIGUEIREDO FILHO

ELIZABETH MARIA BISPO BELTRAO

GUSTAVO ITHAMAR SOUTO MAIOR

KALIENE MARIA ESTEVAO LEITE

MAIRA GOMES MONTEIRO

MIRELA LOPES RIBEIRO

RENATA CAVALCANTI CAUAS

RENATA DANIELE AMARAL DE MEDEIROS

ROSIVANIA SILVA MOTA

VALERIA WANDERLEY PINTO BRANDAO MARQUIS

2016

ANA MARIA DO NASCIMENTO COSTA

CYNTHIA REGINA PEDROSA SOARES

ELZA FERREIRA FIRMO

GABRIELA CALIXTO RIBEIRO DE HOLANDA

JANAIRA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO E ALMEIDA LIMA

MARIA DA CONCEICAO SILVA

STEPHANIE TARGINO SILVA

2015

CAMILA MARQUES QUEIROZ

CATARINA TENORIO DE LIMA

CLARISSA BARROS MADRUGA

FERNANDA CRISTINA GOMES DE LIMA

FRANCISCO BERNARDINO DA SILVA NETO

GEORGEA GERTRUDES DE OLIVEIRA MENDES CAHU

JULIANA PRADO GONCALES

MARCELA SANTOS DE SOUZA

NATALIA REGINA SOUZA DA SILVA

NILMA MARIA PORTO DE FARIAS CORDEIRO DE MEDEIROS

PRISCILA ROCHA DE LIMA

ROECKSON CARLOS PEIXOTO SILVA

2014

ALBERON RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO

CARLOS EDUARDO GUIMARAES PADILHA

CASSIA GISELLE DE OLIVEIRA NOBREGA

CATARINA FERNANDES DE FREITAS

JOELMA CARVALHO SANTOS

JUSSYEGLES NIEDJA DA PAZ PEREIRA

LUCIANA CARDOSO MARTINS ARRAES

VALDEMIR VICENTE DA SILVA JUNIOR

2013

ANDRE LUIZ ALVES DO NASCIMENTO

CARLA MONTENEGRO DIAS

DANIELLY CANTARELLI DE OLIVEIRA

ERICA DE SOUZA FERNANDES

JOANNE ELIZABETH FERRAZ DA COSTA

LILIAN RODRIGUES ALVES

MARCIO DA SILVEIRA GOMES

RITA DE CASSIA ANDRADE MELO

VANESSA LUCILIA SILVEIRA DE MEDEIROS

VIVIANE MARTHA SANTOS DE MORAIS

 

 

DOUTORADO

Ano da Titulação

Egresso (CV Lattes)

2020

ALBERON RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO

ANNA LIGIA DE CASTRO FIGUEIREDO

ELAINE CRISTINA BOMFIM DE LIMA

ELZA FERREIRA FIRMO

FERNANDA CRISTINA GOMES DE LIMA

MARILIA DENISE DE SARAIVA BARBOSA

MELYNA CHAVES LEITE DE ANDRADE

RITA DE CASSIA ALBUQUERQUE SOARES

ROECKSON CARLOS PEIXOTO SILVA

2019

CAMILA MARQUES QUEIROZ

CASSIA GISELLE DE OLIVEIRA NOBREGA

CATARINA FERNANDES DE FREITAS

IZOLDA MARIA FERNANDES DE MOURA

JULIANA PRADO GONCALES

RODRIGO NISKIER FERREIRA BARBOSA

2018

ARMANDO MONTEIRO BEZERRA NETO

CLAUDIA ELISE FERRAZ SILVA

ERICA DE SOUZA FERNANDES

EVONIO DE BARROS CAMPELO JUNIOR

GUACYRA MAGALHAES PIRES BEZERRA

JOELMA CARVALHO SANTOS

JUSSYEGLES NIEDJA DA PAZ PEREIRA

LIANY BARROS RIBEIRO ACCIOLY

LUIS HENRIQUE BEZERRA CAVALCANTI SETTE

NORMA ARTEIRO FILGUEIRA

PAULA ALEXANDRA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

PAULA FERNANDA ALCANTARA DE SOUZA MELO

TARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

VALDEMIR VICENTE DA SILVA JUNIOR

VANESSA LUCILIA SILVEIRA DE MEDEIROS

2017

ANDREA DORIA BATISTA

CARMELITA DE LIMA BEZERRA CAVALCANTI

DANIELLY CANTARELLI DE OLIVEIRA

GERSON GOMES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR

JOANNE ELIZABETH FERRAZ DA COSTA

LILIAN RODRIGUES ALVES

LUCIANA MARIA DELGADO ROMAGUERA

MARCELLE AQUINO RABELO

MECCIENE MENDES RODRIGUES

VIVIANE MARTHA SANTOS DE MORAIS

WHEVERTON RICARDO CORREIA DO NASCIMENTO

2016

ADRIANE BORGES CABRAL

ADRIENE SIQUEIRA DE MELO

AMANDA SILVA DOS SANTOS ALIANCA

DANIELLE MEDEIROS MARQUES

EDUARDA VANESSA CAVALCANTE MANGUEIRA

GLAYDES MARIA TORRES DE LIMA

LUCIANA HOLMES SIMOES

PAULO JOSE CUNHA MIRANDA

2015

ALEXSANDRA MARIA LIMA SCAVUZZI

ANA LUCIA ARRUDA FONTENELE

ANA PAULA SAMPAIO FEITOSA

CAROLLINE DE ARAUJO MARIZ

DAYSE MARIA VASCONCELOS DE DEUS

GEORGGE GOMES OLIVEIRA

IANA RAFAELA FERNANDES SALES

KLEDOALDO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA

MICHELE MARIA GONCALVES DE GODOY

PAULA REGINA LUNA DE ARAUJO JACOME

THACIANNA BARRETO DA COSTA

ZORAYA DE MEDEIROS BARROS

2014

AGANEIDE CASTILHO PALITOT

BRUNO HENRIQUE ANDRADE GALVAO

CLAUDIA FERNANDA DE LACERDA VIDAL

DANIELA SILVA DE AQUINO

DYANA LEAL VERAS

ERICO HIGINO DE CARVALHO

FABIANA LETICIA DA SILVA

JEFFERSON ELIAS CORDEIRO VALENCA

JEFFERSON LUIS DE ALMEIDA SILVA

NATALIA GOMES DE MORAIS

PAULA CAROLINA VALENCA SILVA

THAIS GELENSKE BRAGA E OLIVEIRA

VALERIA OLIVEIRA DE MELO FERREIRA

2013

ALBERT EDUARDO SILVA MARTINS

ANDRE DE LIMA AIRES

DEYSE SOARES DO CARMO

ERLON OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

JOSEFINA CLAUDIA ZIRPOLI AMARAL

LIANA GONCALVES DE MACEDO FARSOUN

PATRICIA D EMERY ALVES SANTOS

RITA DE CASSIA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA