Corpo Discente Corpo Discente

Turma 02 (2016)

Aline de Oliveira Rocha

Aline Kátia Ferreira Galindo

Aline Prazeres Bezerra

Ana Karine Laranjeira de Sá

Carlos Augusto Domingos da Silva Sobrinho

Daniel Monteiro de Morais Luna

Edilene Nunes de Macedo 

Edna Cristina Jatobá de Barros 

Elivânia Ferreira da Costa

Fabiana Pereira Costa

Gleisa Fernanda Campigotto

Jadson de Arruda Almeida

João Marcelo Costa Ferreira

Joelma Letícia Cruz de Lima

José Luís da Costa Vieira

 Luciene Lira de Souza

 Luiz Otávio de Andrade Machado

 Marcelle de Lyra Nogueira

 Márcia Andréa Coêlho da Mata Barbosa

 Marco Antônio Levay Filho

 Marcones Oliveira Barboza

 Maria Afra Nunes Guedes

 Maria Cecília da Silva

 Phillip Cesar Albuquerque Silva

 Pollyanna Queiroz e Silva

 Renato Hayashi Correia de Oliveira

 Rosário de Fátima Silva Amaral Ribeiro

 Rúbia Siqueira de Oliveira

 Silvana Patrícia Figueirêdo Silva Monteiro

 Tânia Maria da Silva

 

Turma 3 (2018.1)

ALEX CARVALHO MOREIRA

AMANDA DE AZEVEDO ARAÚJO

ANA PAULA DA SILVA MOURA

CAMILA MENDES DOS SANTOS

CÂNDIDO DE SOUZA PEREIRA

CARLA MARIA SOUSA CARVALHO

CLAUDIA DE HOLANDA BARROS DIAS

DIEGO HENRIQUE PAIXÃO DE OLIVEIRA

DOUGLAS HENRIQUE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO

EDUARDO ALEIXO PEREIRA FILHO

FAGNER STWART SANTIAGO

FERNANDA MARIA LIRA DE MENEZES

FILIPE ROCHA DE MELO

FRANCISCO ÂNGELO DA SILVA NETO

GRACIELA SANDRA RAPOSO MANDÚ

HALLYSON WEBER DE ALMEIDA FREITAS

IUNALY SUMAIA DA COSTA ATAIDE RIBEIRO

JAMINE BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA

JEAN GAMA DOS PASSOS

JOÃO BOSCO DE VASCONCELOS LEITE FILHO

JUSSARA DE FREITAS MAGALHÃES PIMENTEL

MANOELA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

MARIA CAROLINA BELLO CAVALCANTI DA SILVA

MICHELLE BATISTA BEZERRA

RAFAELLA CRISTINE DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE

RENATA BARROS DE LIMA

RODRIGO JOSÉ DE ALBUQUERQUE MARINHO ATAÍDE DOS SANTOS

SIBELE DUMKE

THIAGO LEITE AMARO DA SILVA

WAGNER RAFAELL DA SILVA PEIXOTO

 

Turma 4 (2018.2)

ALBA MARIA AGUIAR MARINHO MELO

ALEXCIANE ASSIS DE LIMA

ANA ELIZABETE DOS SANTOS SÁ BARRETO

ANA LUCIA MENEZES DA SILVA

ANNA PAULA SOARE DE ALBUQUERQUE

CARLA MENDES LEÃO DURÃES

CECÍLIA NASCIMENTO ARRUDA

CLARICE AMÁLIA DA CONCEIÇÃO

CYNARA BRITO MARIZ DE MORAES

ENES CRUZ HORA DA SILVA

ERIKA CORDEIRO DE ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA LIMA

EUNICE DA SILVA FREITAS

FABIANA BERNARDINO DE OLIVEIRA GUEDES

GEANE RAULINO MARTINS

INGRID RIQUE DA ESCOSSIA PEREIRA

JACICLEIDE MARIA DOS SANTOS

JUCELE GOMES DE SALES

JULLYANA SANTANA GUIMARÃES PERNAMBUCO

LEANDRO PAULO DOS SANTOS

LÍLIAN GUERRA PRAZERES

LÚCIA DE SOUZA LEMOS

LUISA DE MELO SAMPAIO COSTA

MARCELA DE SOUZA SANTIAGO

MARIA ISABEL DA SILVA MONTEIRO DIAS

MONICK RAQUEL SILVESTRE DA SILVA PONTES

SANDRA VIRGÍNIA CAVALCANTI GUERRA FERNANDES

TACIANA MARTINS PEREIRA

TÚLIO PAULO ALVES DA SILVA

VANDRÉ ARAÚJO CECHINEL

VIVIANE ALVES DE CARVALHO