Corpo Discente Corpo Discente

Aluno

Orientador

Ingresso

Adriana Leite dos Santos

Tatiane Almeida de Menezes

2018.1

Ana Aparecida dos Santos Souza

César Augusto Souza de Andrade

2018.1

Ana Beatriz Rigueira de Assis

Adriana Falangola Benjamin Bezerra

2018.1

Anadélia Lopes de Sousa Passos

 

2019.1

Andre Filipe Das Chagas Pessoa

 

2019.1

Antonio Reldismar de Andrade

Adriana Falangola Benjamin Bezerra

2018.1

Bruno Leonardo Lemos dos Santos

 

2019.1

Camila Claudino de Souza

 

2019.1

Carina Maria Soares Maciel

Michelly Cristiny Pereira

2018.1

Carolina Landim Quintas

 

2019.1

Caroline Barbosa Matos

 

2019.1

Cibele Gondim Coelho

Umbelina Cravo Reixeira Lagioia

2018.1

Cleonúsia Batista Leite de Vasconcelos

 

2019.1

Daniella Jandy de Souza Barreto

Rafael da Silva Vasconcelos

2018.1

Darlla Cristina da Silva Ferreira

 

2019.1

Débora Mendonça Amaral

 

2019.1

Elayne Simões de Oluveira Santos

Maira Galdino da Rocha Pitta

2018.1

Elisama Melquiades de Melo e Silva

 

2019.1

Elisangela Cristina dos Santos

Raul da Mota Silveira Neto

2018.1

Erika Michelle do Nascimento Facundes Barbosa

 

2019.1

Erika Salviano Barros

Paulo Henrique Pereira de Menezes Vaz

2018.1

Fabiana de Oliveira Barros

 

2019.1

Fabiano Barbosa Mendes Leite

Suely Arruda Vidal

2018.1

Felipe Quirino Araujo

 

2019.1

Felipe Simôes Cezar

Tatiane Almeida de Menezes

2018.1

Filipe Carrilho de Aguiar

Umbelina Cravo Reixeira Lagioia

2018.1

Francisca Assis de Melo

César Augusto Souza de Andrade

2018.1

Francisco José Rodrigues Filho

Michelly Cristiny Pereira

2018.1

Gabriella Cristina Pereira de Oliveira Lima

 

2019.1

Gutemberg Manoel de Freitas

 

2019.1

Hercileide Ribeiro da Silva Vergueiro

 

2019.1

Hugo de Souza Lemos

 

2019.1

Ilka Leandra da Cruz

Rafael Coutinho Costa Lima

2018.1

Inês Patricia Ferreira Guedes

Arnaldo de França Caldas Junior

2018.1

Jéssica Vasconcelos de Lacerda

 

2019.1

Joana Greicy Nascimento dos Santos

Roberta de Moraes Rocha

2018.1

João Luiz Cavalcanti Maranhão de Albuquerque

 

2019.1

José Ricardo Fernandes de Souza

 

2019.1

Josineide Pereira da Silva

 

2019.1

Juliana Gomes Ferreira

 

2019.1

Juliana Magalhães Bernardino

 

2019.1

Juliane da Silva Pereira

 

2019.1

Karinna Moura Boa Viagem

José Ricardo Bezerra Nogueira

2018.1

Kássia Cristina Cavalcanti Arcoverde

Rafael Coutinho Costa Lima

2018.1

Kheyla Santos Nascimento

Francisco de Sousa Ramos

2018.1

Lígia Ferreira de Lima

 

2019.1

Lucicleide Odília do Nascimento Nunes

Paulo Guilherme Moreira de Melo Filho

2018.1

Magaiva Rocha Martins

 

2019.1

Marcella Monteiro Correia Lima

José Lamartine Soares Sobrinho

2018.1

Márcia Cristina Pinho Sodré Pacheco

 

2019.1

Márcio Leonardo de Santana Marinho Falcão

Maira Galdino da Rocha Pitta

2018.1

Maria Clara Vieira Marques

 

2019.1

Maurilucio Apolinário Filho

Paulo Guilherme Moreira de Melo Filho

2018.1

Mércia Adriana Damasceno de França Mendonça

Francisco de Sousa Ramos

2018.1

Michele Rose do Nascimento

Tatiane Almeida de Menezes

2018.1

Mirele Pacheco de Freitas

Moacyr Jesus Barreto de Melo Rego

2018.1

Patrícia Magalhães Xavier Silva

Moacyr Jesus Barreto de Melo Rego

2018.1

Priscila Karolina Francisca Silva de Andrade

 

2019.1

Renato Cavalcanti de Melo Azedo

Moacyr Jesus Barreto de Melo Rego

2018.1

Roberta Rayssa Magalhães da Silva

 

2019.1

Sheila Cristina Silva de Melo

 

2019.1

Sheila Elcielle d´Almeida Arruda

Maira Galdino da Rocha Pitta

2018.1

Susiele Maria de Arruda Lima

Roberta de Moraes Rocha

2018.1

Tamires Diogo Alves de Lira

 

2019.1

Thiago Gonçalves do Nascimento Piropo

 

2019.1

Yeda Soraya Medeiros Vasconcelos Freire

Paulo Henrique Pereira de Menezes Vaz

2018.1