Corpo Discente Corpo Discente

 

Aluno

 

 

 

Orientador

Ingresso

Adriana Leite dos Santos

 

2018.1

Amanda Bezerra de Araújo

Roberta de Moraes Rocha

2016.1

Ana Aparecida dos Santos Souza

 

2018.1

Ana Beatriz Rigueira de Assis

 

2018.1

Ana Carla Alves de Andrade

Breno Ramos Sampaio

2016.1

Antonio Reldismar de Andrade

 

2018.1

Carina Maria Soares Maciel

 

2018.1

Cibele Gondim Coelho

 

2018.1

Daniella Jandy de Souza Barreto

 

2018.1

Elayne Simões de Oluveira Santos

 

2018.1

Elisangela Cristina dos Santos

 

2018.1

Emmanuela Souza Queiroz Estima

Adriana Falangola Benjamin Bezerra

2016.1

Erika Salviano Barros

 

2018.1

Fabiano Barbosa Mendes Leite

 

2018.1

Felipe Simôes Cezar

 

2018.1

Filipe Carrilho de Aguiar

 

2018.1

Francisca Assis de Melo

 

2018.1

Francisco José Rodrigues Filho

 

2018.1

Ilka Leandra da Cruz

 

2018.1

Inês Patricia Ferreira Guedes

 

2018.1

Ivancy da Silva Ramos de Oliveira

Paulo Guilherme Moreira de Melo Filho

2016.1

Joana Greicy Nascimento dos Santos

 

2018.1

Joelma Farias de Oliveira

Maíra Galdino da Rocha Pitta

2016.1

Judicléia Marinho da Silva

Paulo Henrique Pereira de Meneses Vaz

2016.1

Karinna Moura Boa Viagem

 

2018.1

Kássia Cristina Cavalcanti Arcoverde

 

2018.1

Kátia Maria de Lima Arruda

Francisco de Sousa Ramos

2016.1

Kheyla Santos Nascimento

 

2018.1

Lílian Coelho da Silva

Adriana Falangola Benjamin Bezerra

2016.1

Luciana Vilarim Ferraz

José Ricardo Bezerra Nogueira

2016.1

Lucicleide Odília do Nascimento Nunes

 

2018.1

Marcella Monteiro Correia Lima

 

2018.1

Márcio Leonardo de Santana Marinho Falcão

 

2018.1

Maria Angélica Cordeiro de Lima

Roberta de Moraes Rocha

2016.1

Mariana Santa Cruz Souza

Tatiane Almeida de Meneses

2016.1

Maurilucio Apolinário Filho

 

2018.1

Mércia Adriana Damasceno de França Mendonça

 

2018.1

Michele Rose do Nascimento

 

2018.1

Mirele Pacheco de Freitas

 

2018.1

Patrícia Magalhães Xavier Silva

 

2018.1

Renato Cavalcanti de Melo Azedo

 

2018.1

Rinaldja da Silva Cabral Aguiar

José Ricardo Bezerra Nogueira

2016.1

Sheila Elcielle d´Almeida Arruda

 

2018.1

Susiele Maria de Arruda Lima

 

2018.1

Yeda Soraya Medeiros Vasconcelos Freire

 

2018.1