Corpo Discente Corpo Discente

Ano de Ingresso: 2020

 

DOUTORADO (21)

 

ANAIS EULÁLIO BRASILEIRO

ANNA CLARA FORNELLOS ALMEIDA

BRIVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR

CAMILLA MONTANHA DE LIMA

CARLOS ANDRÉ MACIEL PINHEIRO PEREIRA

EMILIO PAULO PINHEIRO D ALMEIDA LINS

HUGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS

ISABELLE MARNE CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA LIMA

JOÃO MARCOS FRANCISCO SAMPAIO

JOSE DHYOGO CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA

MARIA GABRIELA DE CARVALHO MAGALHAES VARELA

PAULA FALCÃO ALBUQUERQUE

RAFAEL BORGES DE SOUZA BIAS

RAPHAEL FRAEMAM BRAGA VIANA -

ROMERO PAES BARRETO DE ALBUQUERQUE

RONNY CHARLES LOPES DE TORRES

SHEYLA CANUTO BARBOSA FREIRE

TAMYRES TAVARES DE LUCENA

TIETA TENORIO DE ANDRADE BITU

VANESSA PATRIOTA DA FONSECA

WINDSOR MALAQUIAS CORDEIRO ROCHA

 

MESTRADO (42)

 

ANA BELIZA GOMES LIMA VASCONCELOS

ANA CAROLINA CARDOSO LÔBO RIBEIRO

ANA LUIZA MOUSINHO DA MOTTA E SILVA

CAIO RAPHAEL SANTOS DE LIRA

CAMILA DA CUNHA MELO DE FARIAS BORBA

CAMILA DIÓGENES DE MENDONÇA

CARLOS HENRIQUE FÉLIX DANTAS

CECILIA GOMES DE SA

DAVID DAVIDSSON FURTADO DA COSTA

EMILIANE PRISCILLA ALENCASTRO NETO

FLÁVIO GERMANO DE SENA TEIXEIRA JÚNIOR -

FYDEL MARCUS ROLIM MOTA

GABRIELA MOREIRA D'ASSUMPÇÃO TORRES

IHURU FONSECA DE ASSUNCAO

INALDO FRANCISCO DE SENA FERREIRA DE SOUZA

ISAAC LUNA MACHADO DE AZEVEDO

ISABELA MARIA BEZERRA COSTA

ISABELLA ALVES CONCEICAO

JESSICA BARBOSA SIQUEIRA SIMOES

JULIANA MOURA DOS SANTOS

JULIANA TRINDADE RIBEIRO PESSOA PORDEUS

JULIENNE DINIZ ANTAO

LEILA GUILHERME RIBEIRO DO VALLE

LEONARDO MONTENEGRO COCENTINO

LORENA FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO

LUCAS SIMOES WANDERLEY

MARCELLE VIRGÍNIA ARAÚJO PENHA

MARIA EDUARDA RIBEIRO ALMEIDA

MARIA HELENA LEIRO BANCILLON DE AAGÃO

MARIA ODETE FREIRE DE ARAÚJO

MARILIA ARAUJO DE ALBUQUERQUE

MARIO HENRIQUE HOLANDA GODOY

MOACIR RIBEIRO DA SILVA JÚNIOR

RAFAEL BELTRÃO URTIGA

RAFAELLA SANTOS COSTA

RAISSA LUSTOSA COELHO RAMOS

RAPHAEL HENRIQUE LINS TIBURTINO DOS SANTOS

RENATA CRISTINA CAVALCANTI DE BARROS E PAULA GUIMARÃES

RODOLFO SOARES RIBEIRO LOPES

TALITHA DIAS MARTINS LEITE

VITOR GALVAO FRAGA

VITOR GOMES DANTAS GURGEL

 

 

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

DOUTORADO (15)

 

ALBERTO JONATHAS MAIA DE LIMA

ANDRE FELIPE DE LIMA COSTA

ARLENE DANTAS GUIMARÃES

BIANCA MARIA VENTURA CARVALHO DIAS

BRUNO JORGE RIJO LAMENHA LINS

CORA CRISTINA RAMOS BARROS COSTA

DANILO MIRANDA VIEIRA

DENARCY SOUZA E SILVA JÚNIOR

FERNANDO BRAGA DAMASCENO

GUILHERME GRACILIANO ARAUJO LIMA

IGOR BELTRAO CASTRO DE ASSIS

JOAO MAURICIO MALTA CAVALCANTE FILHO

LORENA BRAGA D'ALMEIDA GUEDES DUARTE

PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES

RINALDO MOUZALAS DE SOUZA E SILVA

 

MESTRADO (30)

 

ANA CAROLINE OLIVEIRA DE SÁ E BENEVIDES

ANDRÉ DUARTE WANDERLEY DE CARVALHO

ARTHUR-DONY GOGUETTE

ARTHUR TELLES NEBIAS

DANIELLE VICTOR AMBROSANO

EDUARDA PEIXOTO DA CUNHA FRANÇA

FLAVIO GUILHERME CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS

GLAZIA GABRIELA FERREIRA DE MACÊDO

HUGO LEONARDO ALVES LIMA

HUGO LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA NOVAES

IGOR DE HOLANDA CAVALCANTI

JOSE FRANCISCO BRITTO FRAGA

JÚLIA CARLA DUARTE CAVALCANTE

KAREN MARIA SILVA LIMA

LARISSA PINHEIRO QUIRINO

LUIZ CLAUDIO FREIRE DA COSTA

MARINA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS REBOUCAS

MAURY ESTIBALY RAMOS PUAC

MAYNE EMILLY LIRA

MIRELLA LUIZA MONTEIRO COIMBRA

NATÁLIA FREIRE CHAVES

PAOLLA BARBOSA XAVIER

PATRÍCIA ANJOS SANTOS DA SILVA LEITÃO DE MELO

RAQUEL DE BRITO ALBUQUERQUE

RAUL CÉZAR DE ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA

RENATA ALVES CALABRIA

RENATO ALMEIDA MELQUIADES DE ARAUJO

SAMILA NUNES VIANNA

VALQUIRIA MARIA NOVAES MENEZES

YGOR DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA

 

Ano de Ingresso: 2018

 

DOUTORADO (15)

 

ADELGICIO DE B CORREIA SOBRINHO

ANNE CRISTINE SILVA CABRAL

ANSUMANE SAMBU

ARTHUR ALBUQUERQUE DE ANDRADE

ESTELA RAISSA MEDEIROS NNES DA SILVA

JANINI DE ARAUJO LOBO SILVESTRE

JESSYKA MARIA NUNES GALVAO

JOAO OTAVIO TERCEIRO NETO BERNARDO DE ALBUQUERQUE

JULIANA MELCOP DE CASTRO SCHOR

LUIS EDUARDO E SILVA LESSA FERREIRA

NATALIA PAULINO BONNOMI CAMPOS

PAULO FERNANDO DE LIMA OLIVEIRA

PEDRO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA NETTO

RENATA PERCILIO RODRIGUES

RODRIGO ANTONIO TENÓRIO CORREIA DA SILVA

 

MESTRADO (22)

 

ANA CARLA BERENGUER GONCALVES BEZERRA

ANA CAROLINA FLORENTINO DA NÓBREGA

ANDRE LUIZ BARRETO AZEVEDO

ARKY DAYANE MACIEL DA SILVA

CLARA VASCONCELOS RIBEIRO

DIOGO CORRÊA STEPPLE HILUEY

EDNALDO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA FILHO

FABIO HENRIQUE CAVALCANTI ESTEVAM

JOAO AMADEUS ALVES DOS SANTOS

JOAO VICTOR SILVA GOMES

JOCELINO NUNES NETO

LUISA ALMEIDA DUBOURCQ SANTANA

MAGNO FRANCISCO SATIRO CATAO

MANUEL CAMELO FERREIRA DA SILVA NETTO

MARCELO ARAÚJO CARVALHO JÚNIOR

NATALIA CAROLINA SANTOS DE PAULA

NATHALIA DE CARVALHO GRIZZI

RAISSA SALDANHA MENEZES MALAGUETA

ROMERO IVO ROBALINHO CAVALCANTI

SAVIO DELANO VASCONCELOS PEREIRA

VERÔNICA RANGEL DUARTE

VICTOR LACERDA BOTELHO

 

Doutorado - 2017

ALFREDO CARLOS GONZAGA FALCÃO JÚNIOR

ANNA PRISCYLLA LIMA PRADO

ANTONIO VAZ PEREIRA DO REGO NETO

ARISTON FLAVIO FREITAS DA COSTA

GABRIEL ULBRIK GUERRERA

HOMERO BEZERRA RIBEIRO

JAILDA EULIDIA DA SILVA PINTO

JONAS MÁRIO NASCISMENTO CASSIANO

LUIS EMMANUEL BARBOSA DA CUNHA

LUIZ EDUARDO DINIZ ARAUJO

RAFAEL VEIRA DE AZEVEDO

RENATA OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA MENEZES

RODRIGO BASTOS DE FREITAS

TIAGO MUNIZ CAVALCANTI

 

Mestrado - 2017

ADRIANA SOARES DE MOURA CARNEIRO

ALVARO AUGUSTO SANTOS CALDAS GOUVEIA

ANA CELIA DE SOUSA RIBEIRO

ARLINDO EDUARDO DE LIMA JUNIOR

ITALO JOSE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

JOYCE ARAUJO DOS SANTOS

JULIANA PASSOS DE CATRO

LIVIA DIAS BARROS

MARIA CLARA BERNARDES PEREIRA

PAULYNNE ROCHA VALENCA FIGUEIREDO

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE FARIA BARBOSA

RICARDO SILVA ALBUQUERQUE MELO

RODRIGO VASCONCELOS COÊLHO DE ARAUJO