Corpo Discente Corpo Discente

MESTRADO

DOUTORADO

Turma 2022/23

  • Alessandra Maria dos Santos 
  • Alex Vandr do Nascimento
  • Ana Carolina Carneiro da Cunha Cruz
  • Estella do Prado Lima Duflot
  • Henrique Landim Santos
  • Herika Oliveira Costa Beringuel
  • Izabella Cristina da Cunha Santos
  • Jorge Xavier dos Santos Filho
  • José Lusmario Ramos de Oliveira
  • Julia Pereira Bueno
  • Kaasy Mary Cavalcanti
  • Katerine Karla Souza da Silva
  • Laís Catarine Umbelino dos Santos
  • Laisse Rafaela Arruda
  • Larissa Aniely Leonilo Almeida
  • Luana Mayara Nascimento Correia
  • Luane Macedo Souza Pereira
  • Maria Rosimere Galindo
  • Naylla Mascarenhas Sondahl
  • Renan H. de Aquino Eskinazi Sant´Anna
  • Thamilla Kessia de Oliveira da Silva
  • Thays Macambira da Silva

Turma 2022/25

  • Claudemir Izidorio da Silva Filho
  • Karolina Mirella Oliveira Pereira Costa
  • Ligia Ribeiro Ferreira
  • Patricia Guimarães Interaminense
  • Raimunda Costa Cruz
  • Taciana Elaine de Moura Dias

Turma 2021/22

  • Amanda França Pereira
  • Anny Mikaelly Gomes de Souza
  • Antonio Luiz da Silva Neto
  • Bárbara Ynayê Cordeiro de Medeiros
  • Fabíola Freire Lauria Cavalcanti
  • Fernanda Sousa Ferreira
  • Heider Victor Cabral de Moura
  • Jamille Kássia da Silva Cardoso
  • Larissa Mirelly dos Santos Rodrigues Saraiva
  • Lorena Galvão Barreto da Silva
  • Luisa Lacerda Rique
  • Marília Ewen de Sena
  • Maryana Karlla Penha de Araújo
  • Mateus Monteiro de Gois Barros
  • Mayara Vieira Damasceno
  • Monyque de Souza Melo Rosendo
  • Nayana Pedrosa de Azevedo Almeida
  • Paulo Roberto Pereira da Silva Filho
  • Renata Batista da Silva
  • Rodrigo Pinto Brasil
  • Síria Freire de Paula
  • Tamara Táxima do Nascimento
  • Thaís Alves de Moura

Turma 2021/24

  • Arles Monaliza Rodrigues Nascimento
  • Edivan Gonçalves da Silva Júnior
  • Gioconda de Sousa Silva Lima
  • Jaelson Rodrigo Ricardo de Sousa
  • José Gomes de Oliveira Neto
  • Juliana Keila Jeremias da Silva
  • Ludmila Menezes de Oliveira
  • Mariana Carvalho Pessoa
  • Moema Alves Macêdo
  • Priscila Carla Gonzaga da Silva
  • Rebeca Kelly Gomes da Silva
  • Thereza Cristina Leandro da Silva Queiroz Santos
  • Vanessa Cavalcante Pequeno
  • Wellington Soares de Albuquerque Filho

Turma 2020/21

Turma 2020/23

 

Turma 2019/22

 

 

 

Turma 2018/21

 

Turma 2017/20