Corpo Discente Corpo Discente

MESTRANDOS/AS
 

DOUTORANDO/AS

Turma 2018/19

  • Amanda Kamylle Cavalcanti Guedes
  • Arles Monaliza Rodrigues Nascimento
  • Claudemir Izidorio da Silva Filho
  • Elaine Camelo Carneiro
  • Ellcio Ricardo de Melo Farias
  • Even Paula Lima da Silva
  • Flavia Fernanda Araújo da Hora Rios
  • Juliana Keila Jeremias da Silva
  • Luciana da Costa Leal
  • Maria Eduarda dos Santos Pereira
  • Maria Isabelle Aragão Xavier
  • Paulo Frederico Cysneiros Borges
  • Phagner Ramos Tavares
  • Priscila Carla Gonzaga da Silva
  • Rafael de Paula Lima Ferreira
  • Roberto Rocha Leandro
  • Stella Ribeiro Borges
  • Tamires Diniz Cardona
  • Thays Maria do Nascimento

Turma 2018/21

  • Alexandra Ribeiro Leite
  • Carolina Cavalcante Lins Silva
  • Giliane Cordeiro Gomes
  • Isabela Bezerra Ribeiro
  • Karla Kely Rogério da Silva
  • Laerte de Paula Borges Santos
  • Maria Natália Matias Rodrigues
  • Patrícia Vitória Bezerra Caetano
  • Paula Priscilla Houly Lopes Falcão
  • Raissa Rodrigues Falcão
  • Victor Hugo da Silva Santos

Turma 2017/18

  • Aléxya Cristal Brandão Lima

  • Camylla Sales da Silva

  • Carlos Henrique Resende Freire

  • Dandara Maria Oniilari Ferreira da Silva

  • Dulce Carolina de Barros Da Costa

  • Fernanda Arruda De Vasconcelos

  • Heridane Patrícia Ferreira

  • Isabela de França Meira

  • Jucinara Rodrigues Bezerra

  • Julia Remigio Marques

  • Kleber Souza Braga

  • Laís Claudino Moreira Ribeiro

  • Laís de Souza Monteiro

  • Larissa de Siqueira Coelho

  • Luisa Marianna Vieira da Cruz

  • Marcelly Alpiano Rocha

  • Maria Eduarda Araújo Gonçalves

  • Maria Manuela Correia Barbosa de Sá

  • Mariana Oliveira Sobral

  • Marillia Gabriella Torres de Andrade

  • Marisa Dantas do Rego Barros

  • Thaíris Ferreira de Arruda

  • Vinícius Suares de Oliveira

  • Virginia Fernandes de Araujo

  • Walker José Lima Filho

Turma 2017/20

  • Cássia de Castro Bezerra

  • Jorge Dellane da Silva Brito

  • Juliana Mazza Batista Costa

  • Lassana Danfá

  • Maria Verônica Araújo de Santa Cruz Oliveira

  • Roberta Gracyelle de Lima Ferreira

Turma 2016/17

  • Allane Magda B. de M. da Silveira
  • Camila Gomes de Freitas Maia
  • Giovana Meinberg Garcia

Turma 2016/19

  • Allyne Evellyn Freitas Gomes
  • Antônio César de Holanda Santos
  • Clarissa Cristina Gonçalves Correia
  • Claudio Andrés Baradit Munoz
  • Fernanda Isabelly Souza Ximenes
  • Fernando Antônio da Silva
  • Francis Deon Kich
  • Marcela Adriana da Silva Lucena
  • Mariana Borelli Rodrigues
  • Milena Ataíde Maciel
  • Nathalia Diogenes Ferreira Lima
  • Raissa Barbosa Araujo
  • Ricardo José de Souza Castro
  • Tiago Matheus Corrêa

 

Turma 2015/18

  • Daniele Cristine Cavalcanti Rabello
  • Marcella de Holanda P. D. da Silva
  • Roseane Amorim da Silva
 

Turma 2014/17

  • Cassia Maria Rosato
  • Inês Helena Batista de Santana
  • Katia Lacerda Meira Menezes
  • Rebeca Ramany S. Nascimento
  • Sâmella dos Santos Vieira
  • Tacinara Nogueira de Queiroz
  • Vanessa S. Elethério de Oliveira