Egressos Egressos

Matrícula

1a.  Turma (2006)

D-06-01-001-01

Taciana  Duque  de  Almeida  Braga

(Medicina)

D-06-01-002-02

Margarida  Maria  de  Castro  Antunes

(Medicina)

D-06-01-003-03

Maria  das  Graças  Moura  Lins

(Medicina)

D-06-01-004-04

Samir  Buainain  Kassar

(Medicina)

D-06-01-005-05

Maria  Dilma  Bezerra  de  Vasconcelos  Piscoya

(Medicina)

D-06-01-006-06

Ana  Márcia  Tenório  de  Souza  Cavalcanti

(Enfermagem)

 

Matrícula

2a.  Turma (2007)

D-07-02-007-01

Ana Maria Aguiar dos Santos

(Medicina)

D-07-02-008-02

Magaly Bushatsky

(Enfermagem)

D-07-02-009-03

Eduardo Just da Costa E Silva

(Medicina)

D-07-02-010-04

Altamira Pereira da Silva Reichert

(Enfermagem)

D-07-02-011-05

Paula Andréa de Melo Valença

(Odontologia)

D-07-02-012-06

José Henrique Silva Moura

(Medicina)

 

Matrícula

3a.  Turma (2008)

D-08-03-013-01

Adriana Guerra de Castro

(Fonoaudióloga)

D-08-03-014-02

Joacilda Conceição de Castro

(Medicina)

D-08-03-017-03

Rebeca Raposo de Aquino

(Fonoaudiologia)

D-08-03-018-04

Augusto Cesar Barretao Neto

(Enfermagem)

D-08-03-019-05

Gisela Rocha de Siqueira

(Fisioterapia)

D-08-03-020-06

Luciano Meireles de Pontes

(Educação Física)

 

Matrícula

4a.  Turma (2009)

D-09-04-019-01

Suzana Maria Ramos Costa

(Medicina)

D-09-04-020-02

Nailze Figueiredo de Souza

(Enfermagem)

D-09-04-021-03

Adriana Azoubel Antunes

(Medicina)

D-09-04-022-04

Carmen Lúcia Guimarães de Aymar

(Medicina)

D-09-04-023-05

Cibele de Lima Souza Silveira

(Enfermagem)

D-09-04-024-06

Danielle Franklin de Carvalho

(Farmácia)

 

Matrícula

5a.  Turma (2010)

D-10-05-025-01

Paulo Germano de Frias

(Medicina)

D-10-05-026-02

Érika Acioli Gomes Pimenta

(Enfermagem)

D-10-05-027-03

Adolfo Monteiro Ribeiro

(Medicina)  

D-10-05-028-04

Maria Cecília Marinho Tenório

(Educação Física)

D-10-05-029-05

Ana Catarina Torres Lacerda 

(Enfermagem)

D-10-05-030-06

Maria Wanderleya de Lavor Coriolano

(Enfermagem)

D-10-05-031-07

Elizângela Barros Soares

(Fonoaudiologia)

D-10-05-032-08

Maria Cristina Reis Tavares

(Odontologia)

D-10-05-033-09

Miriam Queiroz de Farias Guerra

(Terapia Ocupacional)

D-10-05-034-10

Gabriela Cunha Schechtman Sette

(Enfermagem)

 

Matrícula

6a.  Turma (2011)

D-11-06-035-01

Monica Lopes de Assunção

(Nutrição)

D-11-06-036-02

Vilma Costa de Macedo

(Enfermagem)

D-11-06-037-03

Lícia Vasconcelos Caravalho da Silva

(Enfermagem)

D-11-06-038-04

Roseane Lins Vasconcelos Gomes

(Enfermagem)

D-11-06-039-05

Aloisia Pimentel Barros

(Enfermagem)

D-11-06-040-06

Thayse de Lucena E Moura

(Fisioterapia) Desligada 

D-11-06-041-07

Virgínia Rossana de Souza

(Enfermagem)

D-11-06-042-08

Solange Queiroga Serrano

(Enfermagem)

D-11-06-043-09

Luciana Moraes Studart Pereira

(Fonoaudiologia)

D-11-06-044-10

Hanne Alves Bakke

(Fisioterapia)

 

Matrícula

26a.ME  Turma (2011)

M-11-26-226-01

Fernanda Izabela Gondim Sarmento

(Medicina)

M-11-26-227-02

Antonelli Blandina de Oliveira Maia

(Enfermagem)

M-11-26-228-03

Karine Santos Kimak

(Medicina)

M-11-26-229-04

Victor Costa Alves Medeiros

(Fonoaudiologia)

M-11-26-230-05

Michelle Cardoso Lima

(Enfermagem)

M-11-26-231-06

Bruno dos Santos Santana

(Medicina)

M-11-26-232-07

Ana Clara Silva Carvalho

(Enfermagem)  Desligada 

M-11-26-233-08

Annielle Martins Silva

(Fisioterapia)

M-11-26-234-09

Elaine Patrícia de Moraes Sereno

(Enfermagem)

M-11-26-235-10

Amanda Alves Valois

(Enfermagem)

M-11-26-236-11

Thais Helena Castelo Branco Coelho

(Psicologia)

M-11-26-237-12

Simone Rodrigues Pereira da Silva

(Enfermagem)

M-11-26-238-13

Plínio Luna de Albuquerque

(Fisioterapia)

M-11-26-239-14

Hákila Pricyla de Jesus Souza

(Enfermagem)

M-11-26-240-15

Simone Raposo Miranda

(Nutrição)  Desligada 

M-11-26-241-16

Vilma Maria da Silva

(Medicina)

  

Matrícula

27a.  Turma (2012)

M-12-27-242-01

Jackeline Maria Tavares Diniz

(Enfermagem)

M-12-27-243-02

Yasmin Cavalcanti Duarte de Oliveira

(Medicina)

M-12-27-244-03

Homero Rabelo Pena

(Medicina)

M-12-27-245-04

Joyce Gomes Moraes

(Nutrição)

M-12-27-246-05

Maria de Fátima Cordeiro Trajano

(Enfermagem)

M-12-27-247-06

Marcela Patrícia Macedo Belo

(Enfermagem)

M-12-27-248-07

Dayanne Caroline de Assis Silva

(Enfermagem)

M-12-27-249-08

Manuela Torres Camara Lins

(Medicina)

M-12-27-250-09

Luiziane Souza Vasconcelos de Lima

(Enfermagem)

M-12-27-251-10

Amanda Cristine Guimarães Alcântara

(Nutrição)

M-12-27-252-11

Manuelly Pereira de Morais Santos

(Odontologia)

M-12-27-253-12

Juliana Cristine Frankenberger Romanzeira

(Medicina)

M-12-27-254-13

Viviane Silva dos Santos

(Ciências Biológicas)

M-12-27-255-14

Maria Elisa Serrano de Farias

(Fisioterapia)

M-12-27-256-15

Livia Fernanda Guimarães Novaes

(Enfermagem)

 

Matrícula

28a.  Turma (2013)

M-13-28-257-01

Tavala Michelly Estrela de Melo

(Enfermagem) Desligada

M-13-28-258-02

Rita de Cássia da Silva Costa

(Fisioterapia)

M-13-28-259-03

Cristiane Marrocos Silva

(Nutrição)

M-13-28-260-04

Ísis Lucilia Santos Borges de Araújo

(Nutrição)

M-13-28-261-05

Dayanne Mota Veloso Bruscky

(Medicina)

M-13-28-262-06

Danyelle Rodrigues Pinheiro de Araujo

(Enfermagem)

M-13-28-263-07

Mariana Sant’ana Ferreira de Mendonça

(Medicina)  Desligada

M-13-28-264-08

Bruna Nolasco Siqueira Silva

(Nutrição)

M-13-28-265-09

Caroline Neves de Morais

(Nutrição)

M-13-28-266-10

Marcela Nóbrega de Lucena Leite

(Medicina)

M-13-28-267-11

Josianne Maria Mattos da Silva

(Psicologia)

M-13-28-268-12

Catarine Santos da Silva

(Nutrição)

M-13-28-269-13

Luciana Alves Moreira

(Enfermagem)

M-13-28-270-14

Marianna Pugliese Soares Novais

(Fonoaudiologia)  Desligada

M-13-28-271-15

Joice Luiza Alves Candido

(Enfermagem)