Egressos Egressos

Turma 01 (2014-2016)

Alyne Hitomi Maeda

Artenize Monteiro de Farias Souza Leao

Danielle Severien de Mendonca Oliveira

Edson Jeronimo Nobre

Eliene Costa Silva

Emanuella Margareth Lima Rolim

Erivaldson Sergio da Silva Farias

Fabia Castro de Albuquerque Maran

Getulio Tito Pereira de Oliveira

Gilmara Cardoso Alves

Giulianna Soares Garcia

Gracielle Ferreira Valerio

Jackeline Danielly Freire Florencio

Jose Vinicius da Costa

Leniezia Cassia Duarte da Silva Fernandes

Luciana Cristina Silva da Luz

Marcela de Melo Soares Sales

Maria do Carmo Juliano

Mariana da Silva Rodrigues

Monica Soares Malafaia

Nadja Cristina da Silva Amorim

Nelson Yoshio Ito Suzuki

Rafael Silva West

Rafaela Silva Rodrigues

Raquel Barros Andrade Mota

Renata Maria Cavalcanti Lemos

Silverli Marcia Ferreira

Suzane Mayara Leon Ramos Martins de Oliveira

Virginia Maria Holanda de Moura

 

Turma 02 (2016-2018)

Aline de Oliveira Rocha

Aline Kátia Ferreira Galindo

Aline Prazeres Bezerra

Ana Karine Laranjeira de Sá

Carlos Augusto Domingos da Silva Sobrinho

Daniel Monteiro de Morais Luna

Edilene Nunes de Macedo 

Elivânia Ferreira da Costa

Fabiana Pereira Costa

Gleisa Fernanda Campigotto

Jadson de Arruda Almeida

João Marcelo Costa Ferreira

Joelma Letícia Cruz de Lima

José Luís da Costa Vieira

Luciene Lira de Souza

Marcelle de Lyra Nogueira

Marco Antônio Levay Filho

Marcones Oliveira Barboza

Maria Afra Nunes Guedes

Maria Cecília da Silva

Phillip Cesar Albuquerque Silva

Pollyanna Queiroz e Silva

Renato Hayashi Correia de Oliveira

Rosário de Fátima Silva Amaral Ribeiro

Rúbia Siqueira de Oliveira

Silvana Patrícia Figueirêdo Silva Monteiro

Tânia Maria da Silva

 

Turma 3 (2018-2020)

ALEX CARVALHO MOREIRA

AMANDA DE AZEVEDO ARAÚJO

ANA PAULA DA SILVA MOURA

CÂNDIDO DE SOUZA PEREIRA

CARLA MARIA SOUSA CARVALHO

CLAUDIA DE HOLANDA BARROS DIAS

DOUGLAS HENRIQUE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO

EDUARDO ALEIXO PEREIRA FILHO

FERNANDA MARIA LIRA DE MENEZES

FRANCISCO ÂNGELO DA SILVA NETO

GRACIELA SANDRA RAPOSO MANDÚ

HALLYSON WEBER DE ALMEIDA FREITAS

IUNALY SUMAIA DA COSTA ATAIDE RIBEIRO

JAMINE BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA

JEAN GAMA DOS PASSOS

JOÃO BOSCO DE VASCONCELOS LEITE FILHO

JUSSARA DE FREITAS MAGALHÃES PIMENTEL

MANOELA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

MARIA CAROLINA BELLO CAVALCANTI DA SILVA

MICHELLE BATISTA BEZERRA

RAFAELLA CRISTINE DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE

RENATA BARROS DE LIMA

RODRIGO JOSÉ DE ALBUQUERQUE MARINHO ATAÍDE DOS SANTOS

THIAGO LEITE AMARO DA SILVA

WAGNER RAFAEL DA SILVA PEIXOTO